• Honeymoon Packages
  • Greek Island Hopping Vacations
  • Acropolis Select athens hotel
  • Katikies Traditional Houses Hotel- Santorini - Greece
  • Notos Spa Hotel - Santorini - Greece
  • President Hotel - Athens - Greece
  • Herodio Hotel - Athens - Greece
  • Cosmopolitan Suites Hotel - Santorini - Greece
  • Poseidon Hotel - Mykonos - Greece
  • Royal Myconian Hotel - Mykonos - Greece
  • Volcanos View Hotel- Santorini - Greece
  • Chromata Hotel - Santorini - Greece
  • Myconian Imperial Hotel - Mykonos - Greece
  • Ios Palace Hotel - Ios - Greece
Airticket search
Travel Sites
69 visitors online

Andromeda Gold Suites

A Class hotel located at Imerovigli, Santorini

Hotel amenities

Sun beds

Room amenities

Air Condition, All linien/towels/bathrobes, CD, Direct Dial Phone, Hairdryer, Mini Fridge, Safe Box, Satellite TV

Other amenities

Apr 2014 - Oct 2014
Room Type15 Apr - 31 May
26 Sep - 31 Oct
01 Jun - 30 Jun01 Jul - 25 Sep
Junior Suite Double370326450400530469
Junior Suite Triple520502600576680646
Superior Suite Double540478630555710626
Superior Suite Triple690654780732860802
Deluxe Suite Double610540720634805712
Deluxe Suite Triple760716870811955888
Grand Suite Double900795107595112701120
Grand Suite Triple10509721225112714201296

Rates are per room, per day including breakfast and taxes

Children under 13 years old are not acceptable for safety reasons
Wine and fruits upon arrival.

Greek Island and Mediterranean Cruises
3 day cruise to Greek Islands and Turkey
greek island cruises - 3 days
cheap greek islands cruise
greece cruise - 7 day greek islands cruise
mediterranean cruise - greek islands cruise
cruise to mediterranean greek islands
Click here to plan your own Greek Holiday Package